Fixture
Zona Campeonato - A
Fecha Día-Mes-Año Hora Cancha Local Visitante
1 29-10-2022 17:30:00 Cancha 3 Brujas Fc Autoradio Martin
1 29-10-2022 15:15:00 Cancha 3 Blue Star Ccian
1 29-10-2022 15:15:00 Cancha 2 Taquito Estudiantes F.C.
1 29-10-2022 15:15:00 Cancha 1 Los Diablos Rojos Sinaloa F.C.
2 12-11-2022 15:15:00 Cancha 4 Blue Star Autoradio Martin
2 12-11-2022 15:15:00 Cancha 2 Los Diablos Rojos Ccian
2 07-01-2023 17:30:00 Cancha 4 Brujas Fc Taquito
2 07-01-2023 15:15:00 Cancha 1 Sinaloa F.C. Estudiantes F.C.
3 14-01-2023 15:30:00 Cancha 1 Ccian Autoradio Martin
3 14-01-2023 00:00:00 Brujas Fc Sinaloa F.C.
3 14-01-2023 15:30:00 Cancha 3 Taquito Blue Star
3 14-01-2023 17:30:00 Cancha 2 Los Diablos Rojos Estudiantes F.C.
4 21-01-2023 17:30:00 Cancha 2 Blue Star Los Diablos Rojos
4 21-01-2023 15:30:00 Cancha 2 Sinaloa F.C. Ccian
4 21-01-2023 00:00:00 Brujas Fc Estudiantes F.C.
4 21-01-2023 17:30:00 Cancha 3 Autoradio Martin Taquito
5 28-01-2023 17:30:00 Cancha 1 Taquito Sinaloa F.C.
5 28-01-2023 15:30:00 Cancha 1 Ccian Estudiantes F.C.
5 28-01-2023 17:30:00 Cancha 2 Los Diablos Rojos Autoradio Martin
5 28-01-2023 00:00:00 Brujas Fc Blue Star
6 00-00-0000 Los Diablos Rojos Taquito
6 00-00-0000 Estudiantes F.C. Blue Star
6 00-00-0000 Autoradio Martin Sinaloa F.C.
6 00-00-0000 Brujas Fc Ccian
7 00-00-0000 Brujas Fc Los Diablos Rojos
7 00-00-0000 Taquito Ccian
7 00-00-0000 Blue Star Sinaloa F.C.
7 00-00-0000 Estudiantes F.C. Autoradio Martin
Zona Campeonato - B
Fecha Día-Mes-Año Hora Cancha Local Visitante
1 29-10-2022 17:30:00 Cancha 1 Carrusel FC. Viejo Tom
1 29-10-2022 17:30:00 Cancha 2 Los Quilmenos Hachepece
1 29-10-2022 15:15:00 Cancha 4 Ingenieros Bul. Champagnat
1 29-10-2022 17:30:00 Cancha 4 Comunicaciones Académicos
2 12-11-2022 15:15:00 Cancha 3 Hachepece Bul. Champagnat
2 12-11-2022 15:15:00 Cancha 1 Carrusel FC. Ingenieros
2 07-01-2023 17:30:00 Cancha 1 Viejo Tom Comunicaciones
2 07-01-2023 15:30:00 Cancha 1 Los Quilmenos Académicos
3 14-01-2023 17:30:00 Cancha 3 Ingenieros Comunicaciones
3 14-01-2023 15:30:00 Cancha 2 Carrusel FC. Hachepece
3 14-01-2023 17:30:00 Cancha 4 Los Quilmenos Bul. Champagnat
3 14-01-2023 17:30:00 Cancha 4 Académicos Viejo Tom
4 21-01-2023 00:00:00 Viejo Tom Ingenieros
4 21-01-2023 15:30:00 Cancha 1 Carrusel FC. Bul. Champagnat
4 21-01-2023 00:00:00 Hachepece Académicos
4 21-01-2023 17:30:00 Cancha 1 Comunicaciones Los Quilmenos
5 28-01-2023 17:30:00 Cancha 3 Carrusel FC. Comunicaciones
5 28-01-2023 15:30:00 Cancha 2 Ingenieros Hachepece
5 28-01-2023 00:00:00 Los Quilmenos Viejo Tom
5 28-01-2023 00:00:00 Académicos Bul. Champagnat
6 00-00-0000 Carrusel FC. Académicos
6 00-00-0000 Ingenieros Los Quilmenos
6 00-00-0000 Comunicaciones Bul. Champagnat
6 00-00-0000 Hachepece Viejo Tom
7 00-00-0000 Carrusel FC. Los Quilmenos
7 00-00-0000 Ingenieros Académicos
7 00-00-0000 Comunicaciones Hachepece
7 00-00-0000 Viejo Tom Bul. Champagnat